Eau Claire, Eau Claire, Wisconsin
------
Lawrence Edward Myrick
Eau Claire, WI
------
Russell Francis Craft
Edwardsport, Knox, Indiana
------
Paul Freidrich Hammelman
Ejastorp, Södra Rörum Parish, Malmöhus, Sweden
------
Elias Persson
Elgin, Kane, Illinois
------
Lillian Rose Splitgerber
------
Ralph Richard Frymark
Elm Ridge, Muncie, IN
------
Anna Agnes Schumacher
Elmhurst, DuPage, Illinois
------
William C Dillon
England
------
James Howard Skitt
------
William Henry Skitt
------
Bertha Amelia Skitt
------
Alice Bennett
------
Roderick James Bothwell
Enniskillen, Fermanagh, Ireland
------
Frank Duffy
------
Rose Duffy
Enniskillen, Ireland
------
Mary Dolan
Ennistymon, Clare, Ireland
------
Jerimiah Francis McInerney
------
Patrick J McInerney
------
Michael McIneriny
Erath County, TX
------
John F Cloud
Erath, Hunt, Texas
------
Jacob Louis Cloud
Escondido, CA
------
Genevieve Patricia McLaughlin
Essen, Prussia
------
Anton Schumacher
Estorf Stade, Hanover, Prussia
------
Dorothea (Doris) Banger
Evangelisch, Hartum, Minden, Westfalen, Preußen
------
Christian Friederich Wilhelm Klinge
EVANGELISCH, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany
------
Christine Sophie Klinge
Evangelisch, Lahde, Westfalen, Prussia
------
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Klinge
------
Anton Dieterich Klinge
Evangelisch, Oberfischbach, Westfalen, Prussia
------
Ehlerding Klöppers
Evangelisch, Oerlinghausen, Lippe, Germany
------
Ernest August Vogelsang
EVANGELISCH,LAHDE,WESTFALEN,PRUSSIA
------
Johann Friedrich Klinge
------
Sophie Wilhelmine Klinge
------
Ernst Wilhelm Klinge
Evanston, Cook County, Illinois
------
Mary Helen Klinge
------
Leonard Francis Zender
------
Jerome Aloysius Kalmes
------
Clara E Ketter
------
Terese Lillian Ketter
Evanston, Cook, Illinois
------
Lillian Friederike Wilhelmine Godemann
------
William Lewis Klinge
------
Anna Gertrude Klinge
------
William Edward Hohs
------
Alice Catherine Johnson
------
Charles John Hohs
------
Mary Ann Whitesell
------
Patricia Ann Whitesell
------
Esther Frederica Peterson
------
Theresa Hogan
------
James Joseph Hohs
------
Anna Gertrude Ketter
------
Johannes Ernest Franc Ketter
------
Margareth Ebert
------
Peter John Ketter
------
Frank John Altmann
------
Frances Herold
------
Johannes Ernest Franc Ketter
Evanston, Cook, Illinois, United States
------
Pauline Adeline Reschke
Evanston, Cook, Illinois, USA
------
John Haggerty
------
Mary Haddon
Evanston, IL
------
Cathrine Schumacher
------
Johan Fred Hammann
------
Jack Robert Hohs
Evanston, Illinois
------
Celia Anna Jefferson
------
Adelina K Jasperson
------
Alma Sophie Friederike Wilhelmine Godemann
------
Rosa Friederike Albertine Emma Godemann
------
Robert C Klinge
------
Katherine Rosalie Stewart
Evasnton, IL
------
Robert James Burke
Evergreen Cemetery and Mausoleum, Evergreen Park, Cook County, Illinois
------
Esther A Billstrom
------
Roy Martin Cardell
Evergreen Memorial Park, Hobart, Lake County, Indiana
------
Oren L McKinney
Evergreen Park
------
Thomas P Howland
------
Edward Michael Howland
------
Marianne Howland
------
Eileen Howland
------
Michael J Howland
------
John P Howland
------
June B Howland
Evergreen Park, Cook County, Illinois
------
Twila Marie Hawkins
------
Teresa M Davita
Evergreen Park, Cook, Illinois
------
William Thomas Billson
------
Jerimiah Francis McInerney
Evergreen Park, Cook, Illinois, USA
------
Richard Edward Haggerty
Evergreen Park, IL
------
Barbara E Lynch
------
Patrick Luke Prendergast
Evergreen Park, Illinois
------
Helen Agnes Schumacher
------
Harold Anthony Schumacher
------
Frank E Cloud
------
Phillip Alexander Connolly
Win-Family v.6.0
Webmaster
--------
Homepage
10 Mar 2024