Sabetha, KS
------
Hilary Hawkins
Sac Township, Sac, Iowa
------
Howard Wesley Baxter
Sacramento, California
------
Ida Lena Nepomuck
Sacred Heart Cemetery, Northbrook, Cook County, Illinois
------
Richard Donald Kropp
Sacred Heart Cemetery, Roseau, Roseau, Minnesota
------
Sebastian B Hamerl
Sacred heart Church, Chicago, Il
------
James Charles Schumacher
Sacred Heart Parish
------
Frances Marie Schumacher
------
Grace Elizabeth Schumacher
Sacred Heart Parish (Chicago: 19th St)
------
Richard Martin Schumacher
------
Josephine Anna Burg
------
William Andrew Pecina
Saint Adalbert's
------
Bertha Tomaszewski
------
Helen Tomaszewski
Saint Adalbert's cemetery
------
Marie A Koran
Saint Boniface Cemetery
------
John F Henry
------
Francis B Schmall
Saint Boniface Cemetery, Tipton, Mitchell County, Kansas
------
Edward F Ketter
Saint Casimir
------
Kaitonas Bakas
Saint Catherine Cemetery
------
Charles Edward Peters
Saint Cecelia, Wisconsin
------
Harold Anthony Schumacher
Saint Henry Catholic Cemetery, Chicago, Cook, Illinois
------
Earnest Louis Schumacher
Saint Joachims Cemetery
------
Peter John Lezeau
Saint Joseph Catholic Cemetery, River Grove, Cook, Illinois
------
Anselm John Schumacher
Saint Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Wilmette
------
Katherine Wagner
Saint Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Wilmette, Cook County, Illinois
------
Elizabeth Hoffman
------
Mary Helen Klinge
------
Margaret Salmen
------
Johann Heinrich Rau
Saint Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Wilmette, Cook, Illinois
------
Johannes Ernest Franc Ketter
Saint Joseph Cemetery, River Grove, Cook, Illinois
------
Ralph Lucien Stickling
Saint Mary Catholic Cemetery and Mausoleum
------
Grace Catherine Sullivan
Saint Mary Catholic Cemetery and Mausoleum, Evergreen Park
------
Maria Agnes Whalen
Saint Mary Catholic Cemetery and Mausoleum, Evergreen Park, Cook County, Illinois
------
Oscar William Billstrom
Saint Mary Catholic Cemetery, Evergreen Park
------
Josephine Schumacher
------
Josephine Margaret Lillig
Saint Mary's Cemetery, Northbrook, Cook County, Illinois
------
Margaret Kalmes
Saint Mary's, Evergreen Park, Cook, Illinois
------
John Joseph Sheahan
Saint Mary's, Northbrook, Cook County, Illinois
------
Anna Kathrine Rau
Saint Peter Catholic Cemetery
------
Adam A Hohs
------
James Joseph Hohs
Saint Peter Catholic Cemetery, Skokie, Cook County, Illinois
------
Anna Gertrude Klinge
------
Elsie Barbara Jasch
------
Anna Gertrude Ketter
------
Henry Albert Ketter
------
Mary C Ketter
Saint Peters United Church of Christ Cemetery
------
Bernard James Hohs
Saint Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida
------
Martin Anthony O'Neill
------
James Whitney Wakefield
Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery, Naperville
------
Charles J Klinge
Salem, Dent, Missouri
------
Mary Elzetta Shultz
Salina, Saline County, Kansas
------
Marion W Pestinger
Salina, Saline, Kansas
------
Margaret Catherine Ketter
Salt Lake, UT
------
James J Francis
Samhället,Tjörnarp
------
Johannes Svensson
San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
------
Lorraine Lois Lisafeld
SAN BERNARDINO, CA
------
James Anthony Elker
San Diego
------
Bernard Honore Hoss
San Diego, California
------
James Howard Skitt
San Diego, San Diego, California
------
Kevin Philip Flanagan
San Francisco, CA
------
Edward George Klinge
Sandweiler,Luxembourg
------
Anna Ruckert
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
------
Maria Anna Zender
Sarasota, F
------
Charles Eugene Burkart
Schaumburg, IL
------
William Reeda Schumacher
Schoenfeld, Barnim, Brandenburg, Germany
------
Johann Friedrich Klinge
Scotland
------
Mary Judge
Scottsdale, AZ
------
Duke Edward Billson
Seminole, Florida
------
Thomas Eldon Griffin
Seneca Falls, Seneca, New York
------
Julia Emma Bartl
Shanagolden, County Limerick, Ireland
------
Phillip Sheahan
Shelbyville, IN
------
Monna Gayle Mitchell
Shelbyville, Shelby County, Indiana
------
Kathryn Lucille Jordan
Sherrill, Oneida, New York
------
William Edward Woodbury
Siegburg
------
Peter Falckenberg
Siegburg, Rheinland, Allemagne
------
Anna Margaretha Falkenberg
Siegburg, Rheinland, Preußen, Germany
------
Wilhelm Falckenberg
Siegburg, Rheinland, Prussia
------
Peter Becker
------
Margaretha Falkenberg
------
Maria Catharina Jacobs
------
Helena Falkenberg
------
Maria Catharina Falkenberg
------
Peter Falkenberg
Siegburg,Rheinland,Prussia
------
Mathias Stephanus Falkenberg
------
Maria Elisabeth Falkenberg
------
Anna Maria Falkenberg
------
Wilhelm Falkenberg
------
Wilhelm Falkenberg
------
Maria Catharina Falkenberg
------
Anna Ursula Hubertine Falkenberg
------
Johann Falkenberg
Sistig, Euskirchen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
------
Johann Heinrich Rau
------
Johann Peter Rau
------
Anna Gertrud Puetz
------
Johann Peter Rau
Sistig, Rheinland, Allemagne
------
Peter Pütz
Skåne, Sweden
------
Lovisa Johansdotter Urlin
Skokie, Cook County, Illinois
------
Wilhelmina Sophia Johanna Hinrichs
------
Peter John Hohs
------
Agnes Katherine Hohs
------
Mary Catherine Hohs
------
Anna J Honveletz
------
Jacob Kalmes
------
Peter John Aloysius Kalmes
------
Elizabeth Kathryn D Kalmes
------
Francis Maudie Hohs
------
Elisabeth Agnes Hohs
------
Elizabeth Knepper
------
Margaret Baumann
------
Barbara Weber
------
LeRoy Henry Zender
------
Jerome Aloysius Kalmes
------
Leroy M Kalmes
------
Margaret Kalmes
------
Henry Albert Ketter
------
Clara E Ketter
------
William Arthur Ketter
Skokie, Cook County, Illinois
------
John Peter Dahm
------
Robert James Burke
Skokie, Cook, Illinois
------
Margaretha Klinge
------
Charles Nicholas Hohs
------
Earnest Otto Raatz
------
Aloysius J Dahm
------
James Joseph Hohs
------
Jerome P Burke
------
William August Freschke
------
Anton Ketter
------
Mary C Ketter
Skokie, Illinois
------
Kathryn Lois Evelyn Jasperson
------
Susanna A Hohs
------
Catherine Ann Dahm
------
Bernard James Hohs
------
Helen Katherine Nepomuck
Skyline Mem Park
------
Herbert Axel Bergsten
Slapsko #10
------
Barbora Zítková
Sligo, Ireland
------
Eleanora Kelly
------
Michael Devins
------
Elenorah Finan
Slygo, Ireland
------
Thomas Joseph Devins
Smedeboda, Västra Torup
------
Bengt Torkelsson
Smyrna, Greece
------
Esther Zacherou
------
Helen Zacherou
Snohomish, WA
------
Allan S McKinsey
Søborg, Copenhagen, Denmark
------
Karen Inger Sorensen
Södra Mellby, Kristianstad, Sweden
------
Nils Månsson
Södra Mellby, Simrishamn, Sverige
------
Johanna Andersdotter
Södra Mellby, Södra Mellby, Sverige Bestekillel 5
------
Anders Persson Kjellqvist
Sodra Rorum, Malmohus, Sweden
------
Lars Persson
Solingen, Rheinland, Prussia
------
Carl Gustav Peiniger
Sons & Daughters of Jacob, Forest Park, Cook, Ill.
------
Jennie Beck
Sösdala mun. Norra Mellby förs
------
Nelly Martina Johansson
Sösdala, Norra Mellby, Skåne, Sweden
------
Nils Nilsson
South Bend, Indiana
------
Ida Mae Neddo
South Bend, Saint Joseph, Indiana
------
William Henry Neddo
------
Ida Mae Neddo
South Dakota
------
Clarie Hrabe
South Elgin, Kane County, Illinois
------
Marilyn Hohs
Spillville, IA
------
Jan Pecinovsky
------
Evelyn Marie Mikesh
Springboro, Ohio
------
George Wesley Berkheimer
St Benedict Parish (Chicago: Irving Park Rd)
------
Edward George Klinge
------
Johann Klinge
St Boniface
------
Anton Rademacher
St Elmo, Alabama
------
Melanie Irene Luck
St Lambert, Quebec, Canada
------
Lorne Scott Burnie
St Leo the Great Parish (Chicago: Emerald Ave)
------
Maria Agnes Whalen
------
Michael Peter Whalen
St Louis County, Missouri
------
Charles C Buechel
St Louis, St Louis City, Missouri
------
Joseph R Martin
St Mary's Cemetery, Port Washington, Wi
------
Barbara E Lynch
St Marys, Evergreen Park, Illinois
------
Josephine Loretta Pecina
St Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida
------
Anna Florence Dunn
St. Adalbert
------
Vaclav Eduard Pechota
------
Agnes K Koran
------
Anna Pechota
------
Frank Pechota
------
Augustine J Valha
------
Josephine Pechota
St. Boniface, Lakeveiw
------
Anton Schumacher
------
Maria Anna Klinge
------
Agnes Anna Frances Schumacher
------
Maria Josephine Hoss
------
Laurealla Hoss
------
Francis Arthur Hoss
------
Margaretha Waeltz
------
Mary A Schumacher
------
Lucian N Büchel
------
Mary Anna Buchel
------
Henry August Otto
------
Henry Otto
St. Boniface, Lakeveiw, Québec, Canada
------
John William L Buechel
St. Bonifacius
------
Margaretha Bannwerg
St. Casimir
------
Richard Patrick Schumacher
------
Domecielie Matonise
St. Clemens, Spillville, IA
------
Jan Pecinovsky
St. Euladia-Maywood, Illinois
------
Joyce Helen Costello
St. George, Washington, Utah
------
James Joseph Komarek
St. Joseph"s Area Health Services in Park Rapids
------
Bonnie Lynn Schumacher
St. Joseph, River Grove, Cook, Ill.
------
Anton John Schumacher
St. Joseph, River Grove, IL
------
Otillia J Rademacher
------
Marion Retta Burg
St. Joseph, Wilmette, Cook, IL
------
Elizabeth Katherine Klinge
St. Josephs
------
Francis Anton Schumacher
St. Joseph's, Wilmette, IL
------
Anton John Schumacher
------
Carolina Therese Klinge
------
Gertude Mayme Otto
St. Louis City, Missouri
------
Marie Catherine Stuart
St. Louis, Missouri
------
James Patrick Hogan
------
Grover Cleveland Wolff
------
Catherine E Lavery
------
Mary Ellen Eugenia Devins
St. Louis, MO
------
Grace Armatage Ellison
------
John H Martin
St. Louis, St. Louis, Missour
------
Thomas M Martin
St. Mary's , Evergreen Park, Illinois
------
Francis Joseph Lillig
------
John Patrick Sullivan
------
Rose Catherine Sullivan
St. Mary's, New York
------
William F Murphy
St. Michael's Cemetery, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
------
Phillip Sheahan
St. Peter & Paul CHurch, Ballyduff, Ireland
------
Patrick John Sullivan
------
Kathrine Whalen
St. Peters
------
Barbara Schmidt
------
Jacob Robert Hohs
------
Peter A Hohs
St. Peters Cemetery
------
Maria Amelia Schumacher
------
Peter Jr Hoss
St. Peter's,
------
Carl Diederich Klinge
St. Peter's, Skokie, IL
------
Francis Anton Schumacher
------
Maria Gertrudt Falkenberg
------
Anna Gertrude Klinge
------
Caterina Klinge
------
Ursula Klinge
------
Hohs
St. Pious Church. Chicago
------
Francis Bernard Lynch
St. Teresa, Chicago, Cook, Illinois
------
Johannes Ernest Franc Ketter
------
Johannes Ketter
St. Wenceslaus Church
------
Marie A Koran
Stafwaroed, Tjörnarp parish, Malmöhus county, Sweden
------
Albertina Persdotter Bergsten
------
Anna Månsdotter
Starke, Indiana
------
Mary La Vergne Jane Euler
Stavaröd 1, Tjörnarp, Skåne, Sverige
------
Anna Månsdotter
------
Nils Månsson
Stavaröd 2, Tjörnarp
------
Jeppa Nilsson
Stavaröd 2, Tjörnarp, Kristianstad, Sweden
------
Ingar Nilsdotter
Stavaröd 2,Tjörnarp
------
Måns Akesson
------
Ingar Tulsensdotter
Stavaroed, Sweden
------
Johanna Persdotter Bergsten
Steinenbrück, Overath, Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
------
Christianus Falckenberg
Stoby (Vinslöv), Hässleholm Municipality, Skåne County, Sweden
------
Wilhelm Nilsson Billström
Stoby, Hässleholm Municipality, Skåne County, Sweden
------
Maria Pernilla Eliasdotter
------
Elias Persson
------
Elna Nilsdotter
------
Axel Johan Nilsson
------
Oscar Henric Nilsson
Stoby, Hässleholm, Skåne, Sweden
------
Per Nilsson Bergstén
------
Elsa Margit Svensson
Stoby, Kristianstad, Sweden
------
Nils Eliasson
------
Per Eliasson
Stoby, Kristianstads, Sweden
------
Emelie Nilsdotter
Stockach, Baden, Germany
------
Anselm Karl Riede
Stockholm Oscar, Stockholm, Sweden
------
Frans Arvid Sigurd Tägi
Stockholm, Sweden
------
Germalia Elvira Mathisson
Strabane, Tyrone, Northern Ireland
------
James Devine
Streamwood, Cook, Illinois
------
Ella E Hogan
Strokestown, Roscommon, Ireland
------
William J Gearty
Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
------
John Arthur Spahr
Superior Ct., Cook Co., Il
------
Wilhelm Nilsson Billström
------
Lucian N Büchel
Surprise, Maricopa, Arizona
------
Ronald Foster Dillon
Svetla, Tabor, Bohemia
------
Frantisek Pecinovsky
Sweden
------
Matilda Howland
------
John Cardell
------
Christina Cardell
------
Erich Cardell
------
Charles August Meyer
------
Axel Theodor Janson
------
Anna Josefina Saderberg
------
Wilhelm Nilsson
------
Nicolaus Brothers
Sylmar, Los Angeles, California
------
Arthur Robert Otto Peters
Win-Family v.6.0
Webmaster
--------
Homepage
10 Mar 2024